Author Archive

Biletul Zilei – Pronosticurile Zilei – 27.06.2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
23:00:00 Friendly Internationals Mexico – Costa Rica 1X 1.14
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Start – Aalesund Under 3.5 1.52
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Molde 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek – Stromsgodset Under 3.5 1.50
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U21 Portugal U21 – Germany U21 X2 1.30
20:00:00 Euro Champ. U21 Denmark U21 – Sweden U21 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Sport Recife 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Gremio RS X2 1.35
22:30:00 Copa America Brazil – Paraguay 1X 1.12
19:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Hodd Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Utsiktens BK – Ljungskile X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Göteborg – Assyriska Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Östersunds FK 2 1.55
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Angelholms – IK Sirius FK 2 1.50
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska – AFC United 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen TPS – AC Oulu 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kashima Antlers – Kawasaki Frontale 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League Montedio Yamagata – Gamba Osaka 2 1.55
11:00:00 Japan J-League Sagan Tosu – Sanfrecce Hiroshima X2 1.22
11:00:00 Japan J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Niigata Albirex Over 1.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League FC Tokyo – Shimizu S-Pulse 1X 1.12
11:00:00 Japan J-League Matsumoto Yamaga – Shonan Bellmare X2 1.33
11:00:00 Japan J-League Vissel Kobe – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.38
11:00:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai – Nagoya Grampus 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League Ventforet Kofu – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.22
02:00:00 United States MLS FC Dallas – Houston Dynamo 1X 1.15
22:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – Washington DC United 1X 1.16
17:45:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – Sligo Rovers X2 1.20
21:00:00 World Cup Women Australia W. – Japan W. X2 1.22
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Bohemians 1905 – Marila Pribram 1 or 2 1.20
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Puszcza Niepolomnice Over 1.5 1.20
09:30:00 Club Friendlies FK Pardubice – FC Zbrojovka Brno 1X 1.14
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Teplice – Slovan Varnsdorf Over 1.5 1.17
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Slovan Liberec – Mas Taborsko 1X 1.15
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Gornik Zabrze – GKS Katowice Over 1.5 1.22
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Ruch Chorzow – Opava 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Club Friendlies Winterthur – FC Zürich 2 1.45
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Sigma Olomouc – Piast Gliwice 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Club Friendlies BFC Dynamo – Chemnitz 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Luzern – Schaffhausen Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Vasas Budapest – Osijek 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Izegem – Kortrijk 2 1.15
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Shakhtar Donetsk – Neftchi Over 2.5 1.35
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Cracovia Krakow – Banik Ostrava 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Budapest Honved – Paksi FC 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Lechia Gdansk – Apoel Nicosia 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Ried – Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Wolfsberger – Vardar Skopje 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Rudar Velenje – Rijeka 2 1.48
17:00:00 Club Friendlies ACS Poli Timisoara – Istra 1961 1 or 2 1.25
02:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Deportivo Quito 1X 1.18
22:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Loja 1 1.25
12:30:00 Belarus P.League Belshina Bobruisk – Dinamo Minsk X2 1.14
17:00:00 Belarus P.League Torpedo-Belaz – FC Vitebsk 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Belarus P.League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Naftan Novopolotsk Over 1.5 1.42
12:35:00 China Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Guizhou Renhe Under 3.5 1.30
12:45:00 China Super League Jiangsu Shuntian – Shanghai East Asia X2 1.30
14:30:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Sillamae Kalev – Flora Tallinn X2 1.28
18:45:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Parnu Linnameeskond 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – University College Dublin X2 1.12
09:00:00 South Korea K-League FC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Pohang Steelers – Gwangju FC 1X 1.13
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Busan I Park – Jeju United 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Seongnam Ilhwa Under 3.5 1.20
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.20
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Mogi Mirim – Crb AL 1X 1.20
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Macae Esporte RJ – Botafogo X2 1.12
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Abc RN – Nautico Under 3.5 1.17
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Bahia – Luverdense 1 1.33
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – All Boys 1 or 2 1.30
20:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Estudiantes San Luis 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Musan Salama – Ekenas Sport Club Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen JBK Pietarsaari – KPV Kokkola 2 1.38
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen GBK Kokkola – OPS JP 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Holmen – Grorud 2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Notodden – Fram Larvik 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nybergsund – Ørn-Horten FK Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Kvik Halden 1 or 2 1.15
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Moss – Lorenskog Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Vidar – Fana Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Ullensaker – Flekkeroy 1 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Vard Haugesund – Egersund IK 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Sola – Odda Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Donn – FK Arendal X2 1.30
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Brumunddal – Florø Under 3.5 1.62
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Nardo – Traeff Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Strindheim – Rodde FK 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Stjørdals-Blink – Elverum X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Akropolis – Motala Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Dalkurd – Huddinge IF Over 2.5 1.45
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Carlstad United – Vasteras 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Lunds Over 2.5 1.45
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra IS Halmia – Oddevold X2 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oster – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.28
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Mitchelton FC – Capalaba FC Over 1.5 1.13
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Albany Creek – Rochedale Rovers X2 1.35
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Logan Lightning – Queensland Lions SC X2 1.11
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – Peninsula Power FC Under 3.5 1.62
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL North Geelong Warriors – Hume City 2 1.38
10:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Dandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights 2 1.30
08:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Parramatta Eagles – Sydney United X2 1.13
10:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sutherland Sharks 1X 1.17
10:45:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Apia Leichhardt – Blacktown City FC X2 1.30
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Grotta Over 2.5 1.48
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Grindavik 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Bi/Bolungarvik – Fram Reykjavik X2 1.25
17:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Kopavogs – KA Akureyri 2 1.42
13:30:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Aktobe 2 1.58
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Kaisar Kyzylorda – Ordabasy X2 1.35
13:30:00 Singaporean League Cup Dpmm FC – Singapore Recreation Club Over 3.5 1.16
13:30:00 Singaporean League Cup Hougang – Geylang United FC 1 or 2 1.22
14:45:00 Malaysian Super League Sarawak – Felda United 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Selangor – Terengganu Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Sime Darby – Perak X2 1.25
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Pahang – Johor FC Under 3.5 1.38
08:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Yanbian – Qingdao Jonoon 1X 1.18
08:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Qingdao Hainiu – Wuhan Zall 1 or 2 1.25
08:30:00 Chinese Division 2 HU HE Hao TE – Beijing Baxi 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Tianjin Songjiang – Dalian Aerbin FC X2 1.25
09:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Beijing Ligong – Jiangxi Liansheng FC 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Harbin Tengyi – Hunan Xiangtao Over 1.5 1.30
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Shenzhen – Hebei Zhongji X2 1.22
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Rishoj Boldklub – Middelfart X2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Goyang Hi FC – FC Anyang Under 3.5 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995 1 or 2 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – Daegu X2 1.20
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Chainat – Saraburi FC 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Navy Football Club – Chiangrai United Under 3.5 1.33
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United – Sisaket Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Buriram United FC X2 1.16
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Osotspa – Bangkok Glass X2 1.14
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Vaajakoski – Ilves-Kissat 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Tibro AIK – Karlslunds IF HFK X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Skövde AIK Under 3.5 1.68
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Karlstad 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Rynninge IK Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Enskede IK – BKV Norrtälje 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Avesta AIK – Arameiska-Syrianska 2 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK – Västerås IK X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – Sandvikens IF X2 1.16
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – IFK Östersund 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Härnosands FF – Ange IF X2 1.35
14:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Tegs SK – Sollefteå GIF FF Over 2.5 1.48
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Skellefteå FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Anundsjö IF – Bodens X2 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bergnasets Aik – Gallivare Malmbergets FF X2 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Berga – Rosengard 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Ekero IK – Sylvia X2 1.35
13:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Stockholm – FC Gute X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska KF I Norrköping – Värmdö IF 1 or 2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Assyriska BK X2 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Torslanda X2 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Balcatta – Stirling Lions 1 or 2 1.22
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Cockburn City – Inglewood United Under 3.5 1.70
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC – Bayswater City 2 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL ECU Joondalup – Perth SC 2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Sorrento – Armadale SC Over 1.5 1.10
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Armenio – CA Acassuso 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Riestra – Barracas Central 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B CA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo Moron Under 3.5 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Comunicaciones – Deportivo Español 1 or 2 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Palm Beach Sharks – Western Pride Over 1.5 1.04
10:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Northern Fury – Redlands United X2 1.22
14:00:00 Nottingham ATP Denis Istomin – Sam Querrey 2 1.60
13:00:00 Milan Challenger Rogerio Dutra Da Silva – Marco Cecchinato 2 1.38
16:00:00 Milan Challenger Calvin Hemery – Federico Delbonis 2 1.30
14:50:00 Eastbourne WTA Doubles Garcia C / Srebotnik K – Chan Y J / Zheng J 1 1.52
17:20:00 Milan Challenger Doubles Mektic N / Sancic A – Garin C / Saez J C 1 1.82
12:00:00 Nottingham ATP Doubles Guccione C / SA A – Cuevas P / Marrero D 1 1.80