Author Archive

Biletul Zilei – Pronosticurile Zilei – 24.06.2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Euro Champ. U21 England U21 – Italy U21 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Euro Champ. U21 Portugal U21 – Sweden U21 1X 1.20
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Ponte Preta Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Jerv Over 1.5 1.22
03:00:00 World Cup Women Japan W. – Netherlands W. 1X 1.12
16:00:00 Club Friendlies FK Krasnodar – Botosani Over 1.5 1.20
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Zbrojovka Brno – Spartak Myjava 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Wolfsberger – Videoton X2 1.35
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Ried – Hajduk Split 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Glenavon – St Johnstone 2 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Molde – Kvik Halden Over 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Rosenborg – Tromsdalen Over 3.5 1.33
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Mjondalen – Hodd 1X 1.12
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Odd – Asane Over 2.5 1.38
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Honefoss – Sandefjord X2 1.33
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Stabaek – Strommen 1 1.28
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Kristiansund – Viking X2 1.16
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Brann – Sarpsborg X2 1.33
20:30:00 Egypt Premier League El Daklyeh – Ismaily SC X2 1.30
20:30:00 Egypt Premier League Tala’ea El Geish – AL Asyooti Sport 1 1.33
12:00:00 China Super League Changchun Yatai – Guizhou Renhe Under 3.5 1.18
12:35:00 China Super League Tianjin Kangshifu – Chongqing Lifan 1X 1.18
12:35:00 China Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Shanghai East Asia X2 1.13
12:35:00 China Super League Shijiazhuang Junhao – Shandong Luneng X2 1.30
12:35:00 China Super League Guangzhou R&F – Henan Jianye 1X 1.15
12:45:00 China Super League Jiangsu Shuntian – Shanghai Shenhua 1X 1.22
01:50:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu – Vitoria Bahia 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Klubi 04 – FC Myllypuro 1 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Kuusysi Lahti – Viikingit 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Aifk – Kaapo Karina Over 1.5 1.11
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen KPV Kokkola – Ypa 1X 1.25
11:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Parramatta Eagles – Manly United X2 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Ordabasy – Astana 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Shakhtyor Karagandy – Okzhetpes 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Irtysh Pavlodar – Kairat Almaty X2 1.25
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taraz – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.16
14:30:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Aktobe – Tobol Kostanay Over 2.5 1.55
15:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Atyrau – Taldykorgan Over 1.5 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Järvenpään Palloseura – Vaajakoski Under 3.5 1.45
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Honka – TPV Tampere Over 1.5 1.20
11:30:00 South Korean Cup Seongnam Ilhwa – Yeungnam University 1 1.33
11:30:00 South Korean Cup Pohang Steelers – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.35
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – IFK Skövde FK Over 2.5 1.22
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Upsala IF – Sollentuna United FF X2 1.15
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Nosaby IF – FK Karlskrona X2 1.11
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland BW 90 IF – Kvarnby IK Under 3.5 1.62
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IF Angered United – Kortedala IF 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ytterby – Akademi HIF 1X 1.18
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – Hoganas BK 1X 1.18
12:45:00 Philippines Division 1 Green Archers United – Kaya X2 1.13
11:00:00 Eastbourne WTA Eugenie Bouchard – Belinda Bencic 2 1.62
12:15:00 Eastbourne WTA Agnieszka Radwanska – Karolina Pliskova 1 1.82
12:15:00 Eastbourne WTA Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Johanna Konta 1 1.55
13:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Coco Vandeweghe – Andrea Petkovic 2 1.65
11:00:00 Nottingham ATP Simone Bolelli – Adrian Mannarino 1 1.8
12:00:00 Nottingham ATP Denis Istomin – Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 1.82